Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | No pets allowed |
Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia Barra Velha apartment is located 15 minutes' drive from Oceanographic Museum Univali Movi and 2.6 km from Praia Do Jacques. Wi-Fi and a car park are provided for guests' business or leisure needs.
Featuring a balcony, the apartment is complete with modern conveniences like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay. At the 2-bedroom Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment, a shower and a washing machine have been provided to enhance your comfort.
This apartment includes an equipped kitchen.
- Airports
- Ministro Victor Konder International30 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Does Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment offer parking?
Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment has private car parking. - ❓
Does Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment provides a kitchen. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment?
Up to 7 guests can be accommodated at Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment. - ❓
Does Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Conforto A Poucos Metros Da Praia apartment features a private swimming pool.